Search results

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ...
  5. 210
  6. 211
  7. 212

Connectors, Interconnects

Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Datasheet Image M-Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Est. Market Price Min. Quantity Series Part Status Type Convert From Adapter End Convert To Adapter End Simplex Duplex Mode Mounting Type Dielectric Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Product Image 1061152100 Molex

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
Product Image 1061230400 Molex

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX

1 Minimum: 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
Product Image 1061152110 Molex

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
Product Image 1061141100 Molex

CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast - Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
Product Image 1061141400 Molex

CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast - Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
Product Image 1061230500 Molex

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX

1 Minimum: 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
Product Image 17-300390 Conec

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Protective Cap Silver
Product Image FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD JAE Electronics

CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 FO-FC Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Stainless Steel Ceramic Lever Silver
Product Image HFBR-4515Z Broadcom Limited

CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex - Panel Mount, Bulkhead - - - Blue
Product Image HFBR-4505Z Broadcom Limited

CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex - Panel Mount, Bulkhead - - - Gray