Search results

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ...
  5. 43
  6. 44
  7. 45

Connectors, Interconnects

Fiber Optic Connectors - Accessories

Datasheet Image M-Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Est. Market Price Min. Quantity Series Part Status Accessory Type For Use With Related Products Specifications Material Color
Product Image 228046-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

RETENTION CLIP FOR OPTIMATE DNP

1 Minimum: 1 OPTIMATE Active Retention Clip OPTIMATE DNP Connectors - - -
Product Image 2061926-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

FULLFLEX500 MINI FIELD INSTALL K

1 Minimum: 1 FullAXS Mini Active Coupler Panel Mount Frames Cable Gland, Seal, Straight, 19.69" (500mm) Length - Black
Product Image EFA02-14-001 Essentra Components

DUST CAP FOR SC ADAPTERS

1 Minimum: 1 - Active Dust Cap SC Adapters - Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) Black
Product Image FSCCLIP-L Panduit Corp

ACCY SC CONN DULP CLIP

1 Minimum: 1 - Active Clip SC Connectors Duplex Plastic Black
Product Image 1060730021 Molex

ALIGNMENT RING CONN FIBER OPTIC

1 Minimum: 1 SnapMate 106073 Active Alignment Ring - - Zirconia Black
Product Image EFA02-14-ASS Essentra Components

DUST CAP FOR SC ADAPTERS

1 Minimum: 1 - Active Dust Cap SC Adapters Chain Stainless Steel Silver
Product Image 1588908-2 TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine

FERRULE KIT FOR PBJ 125U CABLE

1 Minimum: 1 Pro Beam Jr Active Ferrule Kit Pro Beam Jr 125 Micron Fiber Cable Singlemode - -
Product Image 1515740-1 TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine

INSERT ASSY FOR PRO BEAM JR CONN

1 Minimum: 1 Pro Beam Jr Active Insert Assembly Pro Beam Jr Connectors 4 Channel, 1310nm Wavelength - -
Product Image 1060051602 Molex

LOOPBACK FOR MTP CONNECTORS

1 Minimum: 1 106005 Active Loopback MTP Connectors Multimode, 24 Channel - -
Product Image 2226880-1 TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine

CONNECTOR KIT, RCPT, BACKPLANE,

1 Minimum: 1 - Active Housing Carrier Multi-Mode MT Ferrules Vita 66.4 Receptacle, Backplane - Silver