Search results

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ...
  5. 210
  6. 211
  7. 212

Optoelectronics

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Datasheet Image M-Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Est. Market Price Min. Quantity Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
Product Image AFBR-59R5LZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7

1 Minimum: 1 - Active 4.25GBd 850nm - 3.3V LC Through Hole
Product Image AFBR-5921ALZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5

1 Minimum: 1 - Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
Product Image AFBR-5803ATQZ Broadcom Limited

TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9

1 Minimum: 1 - Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
Product Image AFBR-5803AQZ Broadcom Limited

TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9

1 Minimum: 1 - Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
Product Image AFBR-5715APZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL

1 Minimum: 1 - Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Product Image AFBR-5710APZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH

1 Minimum: 1 - Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Product Image AFBR-5710ALZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH

1 Minimum: 1 - Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Product Image FTLF8519P3BNL Finisar Corporation

TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V

1 Minimum: 1 - Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Product Image FTLF8519P3BTL Finisar Corporation

TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM

1 Minimum: 1 - Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Product Image AFBR-709SMZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M

1 Minimum: 1 - Active 10Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+