Search results

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ...
  5. 29
  6. 30
  7. 31

Optoelectronics

Fiber Optics - Attenuators

Datasheet Image M-Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Est. Market Price Min. Quantity Series Part Status Attenuation Value Type
Product Image 1-5209943-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC SM SC 15DB

10 Non-Stock Minimum: 10 - Active 15dB SC, Singlemode, Dual Window
Product Image 2-5209943-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC SM SC 20DB

10 Non-Stock Minimum: 10 - Active 20dB SC, Singlemode, Dual Window
Product Image 5209943-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC SM SC 3DB

10 Non-Stock Minimum: 10 - Active 3dB SC, Singlemode, Dual Window
Product Image 5209943-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC SM SC 5DB

10 Non-Stock Minimum: 10 - Active 5dB SC, Singlemode, Dual Window
Product Image 1-5209948-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC SM FC 10DB

10 Non-Stock Minimum: 10 - Active 10dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
Product Image 1-5209948-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC SM FC 15DB

10 Non-Stock Minimum: 10 - Active 15dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
Product Image 5209948-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC SM FC 3DB

10 Non-Stock Minimum: 10 - Active 3dB FC, Singlemode, Dual Window
Product Image 1-5209250-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC 10.0DB

10 Non-Stock Minimum: 10 - Active 10dB SC
Product Image 1-5209250-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

ATTENUATOR F/OPTIC 15.0 DB

10 Non-Stock Minimum: 10 - Active 15dB SC
Product Image 1-1693560-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

BOA 11DB LC/UPC BB

10 Non-Stock Minimum: 10 - Active 11dB LC/UPC, Singlemode